This server is running in TUTORIAL MODE

Rifqi Arief Pamungkas AS203868
Organization
Also Known As
Long Name
Company Website
Company Website Override
ASN
203868
IRR as-set/route-set
RIPE::AS-RAPDODGE RIPE::AS203868:AS-RAPDODGE
Route Server URL
Looking Glass URL
Network Types
Educational/Research
IPv4 Prefixes
0
IPv6 Prefixes
10
Traffic Levels
20-100Mbps
Traffic Ratios
Heavy Inbound
Geographic Scope
Asia Pacific
Protocols Supported
Unicast IPv4 Multicast IPv6 Never via route servers
Last Updated
2023-06-02T02:04:35Z
Public Peering Info Updated
2022-12-28T11:23:16Z
Peering Facility Info Updated
Contact Info Updated
2023-04-04T23:54:06Z
Notes
AS203868 - Educational Purposes Established on 15 July 2022
RIR Status
ok
RIR Status Updated
2022-12-14T22:55:10Z
Peering Policy Information
General Policy
Open
Multiple Locations
Not Required
Ratio Requirement
No
Contract Requirement
Not Required
Health Check
Public Peering Exchange Points
Exchange
IPv4
ASN
IPv6
Speed
RS Peer
BFD Support
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange, ASN or Speed.
30480
2737
203868
Operational
100M
RS PEER
BFD Support
103.225.173.221
2400:9c80:0:173::203:868
Interconnection Facilities
Facility
ASN
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Facility, ASN, Country or City.
Operational